Loading
My selection

Estimate : 800 € / 1 200 €

Price realized: 1 700 €

Results without buyers premium

*Jean COCTEAU (1889-1963)
Les plaisirs du marin
Plume et encre bleue
Signé en bas à droite
H. 39,5 cm - L. 30,3 cm
Insolé

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts