Loading
My selection

Estimate : 2 500 € / 3 000 €

Price realized: 31 000 €

Results without buyers premium

Pierre-Joseph MOUSSET (1850-1894)
Esclave nue
Huile sur toile, signée
L. 190 cm environ
Très encrassée
Cadre en stuc à décor moyen-oriental

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts